Rules & reminders (new games and PG results): Click HERE!
Please copy the CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT QUOTED below in RED:
Miss Philippines Earth 2021: 700 pts for cp / 350 pts if wp in Top 5 / 175 pts if placed in 6th - 10th / 90 pts if placed in 11th - 20th
MPE - Air 2021: 620 pts for cp / 310 pts if wp in Top 5 / 155 pts if placed in 6th - 10th / 80 pts if placed in 11th - 20th
MPE - Water 2021: 540 pts for cp / 270 pts if wp in Top 5 / 135 pts if placed in 6th - 10th / 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th
MPE - Fire 2021: 460 pts for cp / 230 pts if wp in Top 5 / 115 pts if placed in 6th - 10th / 60 pts if placed in 11th - 20th
MPE - Eco-Tourism 2021: 380 pts for cp / 190 pts if wp in Top 5 / 95 pts if placed in 6th - 10th / 50 pts if placed in 11th - 20th
Rest of Top 10 - In Order:
6. 160 pts is placed in 6th - 10th / no points in other placements
7. 160 pts is placed in 6th - 10th / no points in other placements
8. 160 pts is placed in 6th - 10th / no points in other placements
9. 160 pts is placed in 6th - 10th / no points in other placements
10. 160 pts is placed in 6th - 10th / no points in other placements
Rest of Top 20 - In Order:
11. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
12. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
13. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
14. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
15. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
16. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
17. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
18. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
19. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
20. 70 pts if placed in 11th - 20th / no points in other placements
PG ASSIGNED NUMBERS: _______________________________________
PLEASE WRITE THE PG ASSIGNED NUMBER & THE CITY/MUNICIPALITY/PROVINCE REPRESENTED BY THE CANDIDATE (NAME OF THE CANDIDATE IS OPTIONAL) . FAILURE TO FOLLOW THE CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION.
CORONATION NIGHT IS SCHEDULED ON AUGUST 8 (UTC+08:00). HOWEVER, THIS THREAD WILL BE LOCKED TWO (2) DAYS EARLIER AT 18:00 PM OF MANILA, PHILIPPINES TIME ON AUGUST 6 (UTC+08). IN CASES WHEREIN LOCKING OF THE PG THREAD IS LATE BY SEVERAL HOURS, ENTRIES WHICH ARE POSTED AND EDITED AFTER CLOSING TIME ARE STILL ACCEPTED AS LONG AS THE PAGEANT HASN'T STARTED YET. ONCE THE THREAD IS LOCKED, ENTRIES SUBMITTED THRU PM WILL NOT BE COMPUTED.
CANDIDATES
1 . Alaminos City - Le-Ann Casandra Chan Racuya
2 . Anda, Bohol - Irish Delima
3 . Angeles City - Gail Ventic
4 . Atimonan, Quezon - Ameera Almamari
5 . Aurora, Isabela - Myra Yzabelle Rola
6 . Baclayon, Bohol - Jessyville Ugat
7 . Balayan, Batangas - Elize Relacion Galvez
8 . Baler, Aurora - Verna Abby Catusalem
9 . Bayambang, Pangasinan - Jan Rlee De Guzman
10 . Bugallon, Pangasinan - Chynna Kaye Verosil
11 . Calamba City - Ma. Trisha Medrana
12 . Caloocan City - Jerimi Nuqui
13 . Carrascal, Surigao del Sur - Louise Theunis
14 . Catanauan, Quezon - Vivien Fabella
15 . Cebu City - Guia Moreno
16 . Cordon, Isabela - Zeneth Khan
17 . Cotabato City - Alexandra Salazar
18 . Digos City - Irish Ebuen
19 . Dumaguete City - Krizia Hamsirani
20 . El Nido, Palawan - Daena Yapparcon
21 . Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat - Amira Alisha Qamhawe
22 . General Santos City - Sunshine Mae Ningasca
23 . Iloilo City - Rocel Angelah Songano
24 . Jagna, Bohol - Mary Gwynn Curambis
25 . Lapu-Lapu City - Claire Codilla
26 . Las Piñas City - Hannah Quinalayo
27 . Mabini, Batangas - Samantha Elin Coloso
28 . Mabini, Davao de Oro - Chenna Gamale Solamillo
29 . Mabitac, Laguna - Jelina Pearl Miranda
30 . Makilala, North Cotabato - Arra Rago
31 . Malolos, Bulacan - Nikka Vhea
32 . Malungon, Sarangani - Fatima Kate Bisan
33 . Mandaluyong City - Roni Meneses
34 . Mandaue City - Esperanza Mina
35 . Manila City - Sarah Margarette Joson
36 . Maribojoc, Bohol - Gea Caroline Gabaisen
37 . Marilao, Bulacan - Meleah Moreno
38 . Moalboal, Cebu - Charissa Rama
39 . Nagtipunan, Quirino - Xyra Ballesteros
40 . Naic, Cavite - Jezreal De Ocampo
41 . Olongapo City - Anita Gomez
42 . Parañaque City - Naelah Alshorbaji
43 . Polomolok, South Cotabato - Precious Valerie Animas
44 . Puerto Princesa City - Rocheanne Bonggat
45 . Quezon City - Angelica Tagadtad
46 . Roxas, Oriental Mindoro - Marie Manansala
47 . Saguday, Quirino - Angel Keith Dizon
48 . San Fernando, Cebu - Kheshen Babatid
49 . San Juan City - Ellyssa May Cedilla
50 . San Luis, Agusan del Sur - Judie Ann Castro
51 . San Marcelino, Zambales - Mavi Cabling
52 . Silang, Cavite - Alyanna Villena
53 . Silay City - Riah De Ocampo
54 . Siniloan, Laguna - Yllana Marie Aduana
55 . Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur - Christine Cadiz
56 . Sto. Domingo, Albay - Aubrey Asuncion
57 . Sual, Pangasinan - Yna Jalin
58 . Sugbongcogon, Misamis Oriental - Katheryn Tan Guipetacio
59 . Taguig City - Jia Gold Bustamante
60 . Talisay City - Mia Jane Salisbury
61 . Tanay, Rizal - Sofia Lopez Galve
62 . Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay - Myrizza Borja
63 . Urdaneta City - Marvie Fernandez
64 . Victoria, Tarlac - Frincess Dannug
For updates on the pageant, visit the following:
Official Thread: viewtopic.php?f=0&t=1878653
Official Website: http://www.missphilippines-earth.com/
Official IG Page: https://www.instagram.com/missphilearth/
Official FB Page: https://www.facebook.com/MissPhilEarth