_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Please copy the correct entry sheet format QUOTED below:
MISS MUNDO COLOMBIA 2018: 300 pts for correct placement / 150 pts if wrong placement in Top 5 / 75 pts if placed in Top 10
1ST RUNNER-UP: 260 pts for correct placement / 130 pts if wrong placement in Top 5 / 65 pts if placed in Top 10
2ND RUNNER-UP: 220 pts for correct placement / 110 pts if wrong placement in Top 5/ 55 pts if placed in Top 10
REST OF THE TOP 5:
4.160 pts for correct placement / 80 pts if wrong placement in Top 5 / 40 pts if placed in Top 10
5.160 pts for correct placement / 80 pts if wrong placement in Top 5 / 40 pts if placed in Top 10
REST OF THE TOP 10:
6. 80 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 5
7. 80 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 5
8. 80 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 5
9. 80 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 5
10 80 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 5
PLEASE WRITE THE PG ASSIGNED NUMBER AND THE STATE REPRESENTED BY THE CANDIDATE IN YOUR ENTRY SHEET.
FAILURE TO FOLLOW THE CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION
THREAD WILL BE LOCKED AT 18:00H COLOMBIA TIME ON AUGUST 11, 2018
IN THE EVENT THAT THE THREAD IS STILL NOT YET LOCKED AFTER CLOSING TIME,
ENTRIES SUBMITTED AND EDITED AFTER THE CLOSING TIME WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION
C A N D I D A T E S
OFFICIAL FB PAGE:https://www.facebook.com/pages/biz/Miss-World-Colombia-4405325726
©missmundocolombia Instagram
1. Antioquia - Melissa López Ríos
2. Arauca - Francheska Hernandez
3. Atlántico - Angie Orozco Altafulla
4. Barranquilla - Luisa Fernanda Abisambra
5. Bogotá - Gabriela Valdés Maestre
6. Bolívar - Paola Márquez Castellín
7. Boyacá - Maria Fernanda Angel
8. Caldas - Natalia Velez Tabares
9. Cartagena - Sabrina Soltau
10. Casanare - Eliven Johana Santiago
11. Cauca - Valentina Sanchez Cifuentes
12. Cesar - Wendy Rojas (**No Photo)
13. Chocó - Johanna Hinestroza Reales
14. Cundinamarca - Laura Rentería
15. Guajira - Kenia Portillo
16. Guainía - Erika Rivas Bustos
17. Guaviare - Naidy Milena Morales
18. Huila - Jana Valentina Mora
19. Magdalena - Lisney Dominguez
20. Medellín - Laura Osorio Hoyos
21. Meta - Laura Tatiana Dávila
22. Nariño - Silvana Quiñones
23. Quindío - Yessenia Galvis Morales
24. Risaralda - Laura Arismendi
25. San Andres - Danitza Estrada Diaz
26. Sucre - Shirley de la Ossa
27. Tolima - Johanna Baldovino
28. Valle - Valentina Agudelo
29 Vaupés - Stefany Arroyo Escudero