_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Please copy the correct entry sheet format QUOTED below:
MISS EARTH VENEZUELA 2018: 300 pts for correct placement / 150 pts if wrong placement in Top 4 / 75 pts if placed in Top 8
MEV AIR 2018: 260 pts for correct placement / 130 pts if wrong placement in Top 4 / 65 pts if placed in Top 8
MEV WATER 2018: 220 pts for correct placement / 110 pts if wrong placement in Top 4/ 55 pts if placed in Top 8
MEV FIRE 2018: 180 pts for correct placement / 90 pts if wrong placement in Top 4 / 45 pts if placed in Top 8
REST OF THE TOP 8:
5. 160 pts for correct placement / 80 pts if placed in the Top 4
6. 160 pts for correct placement / 80 pts if placed in the Top 4
7. 160 pts for correct placement / 80 pts if placed in the Top 4
8. 160 pts for correct placement / 80 pts if placed in the Top 4
PLEASE WRITE THE PG ASSIGNED NUMBER AND THE STATE REPRESENTED BY THE CANDIDATE IN YOUR ENTRY SHEET.
FAILURE TO FOLLOW THE CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION
THREAD WILL BE LOCKED AT 18:00H VENEZUELA TIME ON AUGUST 12, 2018
IN THE EVENT THAT THE THREAD IS STILL NOT YET LOCKED AFTER CLOSING TIME,
ENTRIES SUBMITTED AND EDITED AFTER THE CLOSING TIME WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION
C A N D I D A T E S
OFFICIAL FB PAGE:https://www.facebook.com/missearthvzla/
OFFICIAL THREAD (cc: Handsama ):http://missosology.info/forum/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=1509602
1. Amazonas - Minorca Mujica
2. Anzoátegui - Katiuska Andrade
3. Apure - Luisana Hernández
4. Aragua - Gabriela Beirutti
5. Barinas - Maite García
6. Bolívar - Rosnery Rivas
7. Carabobo - Katherine Rodríguez
8. Cojedes - Daniela Marcano
9. Delta Amacuro - Sherryl Peralta
10. Distrito Capital - María Patricia Páez
11. Falcón - Veronica Araque
12. Guárico - Gabriela Vásquez
13. Lara - Diana Silva
14. Mérida - Gabriela España
15. Miranda - Luisa María Araujo
16. Monagas - Sylvana Carmona
17. Nueva Esparta - Gloribel Briceño
18. Portuguesa - Amalia Bastidas
19. Sucre - Iriana Guzmán
20. Táchira - Sarilé González
21. Trujillo - Stephanie Gutiérrez
22. Vargas - Anais Romero
23. Yaracuy - Alexandra Wadskier
24. Zulia - Lediannys Bello