_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Please copy the correct entry sheet format QUOTED below:
World Miss Tourism Ambassador 2018: 500 pts for correct placement / 250 pts if wrong placement in Top 6 / 125 pts if placed in Top 11
1ST RUNNER UP: 440 pts for correct placement / 220 pts if wrong placement in Top 6 / 110 pts if placed in Top 11
2ND RUNNER UP: 380 pts for correct placement / 190 pts if wrong placement in Top 6 / 95 pts if placed in Top 11
REST OF THE TOP 6:
4. 290 pts for correct placement / 145 pts if wrong placement in Top 6 / 75 pts if placed in Top 11
5. 290 pts for correct placement / 145 pts if wrong placement in Top 6 / 75 pts if placed in Top 11
6. 290 pts for correct placement / 145 pts if wrong placement in Top 6 / 75 pts if placed in Top 11
REST OF THE TOP 11:
7. 120 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 6
8. 120 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 6
9. 120 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 6
10. 120 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 6
11. 120 pts for correct placement / no points if placed in Top 6
PLEASE WRITE THE PG ASSIGNED NUMBER AND THE COUNTRY REPRESENTED BY THE CANDIDATE IN YOUR ENTRY SHEET.
FAILURE TO FOLLOW THE CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION
THREAD WILL BE LOCKED AT 18:00H VIETNAM TIME ON AUG 8, 2018
IN THE EVENT THAT THE THREAD IS STILL NOT YET LOCKED AFTER CLOSING TIME,
ENTRIES SUBMITTED AND EDITED AFTER THE CLOSING TIME WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION
C A N D I D A T E S
OFFICIAL THREAD (CC: Pawee): http://missosology.info/forum/viewtopic.php?f=286&t=1525708
PLEASE PROCEED TO THE OFFICIAL THREAD PROVIDED ABOVE TO VIEW THE PICTURES OF THE CANDIDATES.
1. Argentina - Alina Luz Akselrad
2. Armenia - Arpine Harutyunyan
3. Australia - Kate Madison
4. Baltic States, Latvia - Alisa Miskovska
5. Belarus - Yuliya Kuzmenka
6. Bolivia - Maria Elena Antelo Molina
7. Bulacan, Philippines - Alyssa Charish Vivas
8. Cameroon - Mireille Natacha Maboma
9. Chile - Fernanda Andrea Caro Zarate
10. China - Hao Kangkang
11. Czech Repulic - Nejedlikova Nikola
12. Estonia - Valeria Ermel
13. Finland - Sandelin Roosa Elina
14. France - Charlotte Louis
15. Germany - Saskia Kuban
16. Haiti - Cassandre Joseph
17. Hongkong - Lin Taiyang
18. Hungary - Sara Szigeti
19. India - Shubhangi Majumder
20. Indonesia - Tita Oxa Anggrea
21. Kazakhstan - Dana Raiymbek
22. Kiev, Ukraine - Olena Havrylenko
23. Latin America - Cristina Angulo
24. Latvia - Anastasiji Alina Aleksejevska
25. Lusaka, Zambia - Liyah Phiri
26. Macau - Zhao Chen
27. Malaysia - Rachael Anak Justin Janggi
28. Mongolia - Aterdene Gunzaya
29. Montenegro - Andela Raicevic
30. Mumbai, India - Upasana Sankhwar
31. Myanmar - Shune Lett Min Naing
32. Namibia - Meriam Ndaetowa Kaxuxwena
33. Netherlands - Romy Scarlett Felicity
34. Philippines - Jessy Jyn Almario
35. Poland - Natalia Magdalena Janoszek
36. Romania - Maria Loana Hanzu
37. Russia - Miroslava Kvashnina
38. Singapore - Abigail Sompolong
39. Slovenia - Avdic Edita
40. South Korea - Kwon Huieun
41. Tatarstan - Tatiana Lebedinets
42. Thailand - Sudaporn Wongsasiripat
43. Turkey - Siir Yagmur Yolacan
44. Ukraine - Anna Pudenko
45. Vietnam - Mo Phan
46. Yangon, Myanmar - Ja Seng Hkawn
47. Zambia - Celelia Kongwa