APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

All Prediction Games starting January 2013 are located here.

Moderators: QUASAR, xis




  • 3

APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby PG Master 2019 » Sat Apr 06, 2019 8:08 am

    

Image
Rules & reminders (new games and PG results): Click HERE!
Image
Please copy the CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT QUOTED below in RED:
MISS RUSSIA: 500 pts correct placement / 250 pts wp in Top 3 / 125 pts wp in Top 10 / 65 pts wp in Top 20
1st Runner-Up: 440 pts correct placement / 220 pts wp in Top 3 / 110 pts wp in Top 10 / 55 pts wp in Top 20
2nd Runner-Up: 380 pts correct placement / 190 pts wp in Top 3 / 95 pts wp in Top 10 / 45 pts wp in Top 20

Rest of Top 10
4. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
5. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
6. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
7. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
8. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
9. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
10. 120 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement

Rest of Top 20
11. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
12. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
13. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
14. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
15. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
16. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
17. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
18. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
19. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement
20. 50 pts for correct placement / no points in other placement


PLEASE WRITE THE NAME OF CANDIDATE AND REGION REPRESENTED ONLY.
FAILURE TO FOLLOW THE CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION.

THREAD WILL BE CLOSED/LOCKED AT 06:00 PM MOSCOW, RUSSIA MSK (UTC +3), APRIL 13.
ENTRIES EDITED OR SUBMITTED AFTER CLOSING TIME WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION.

IN THE EVENT THAT THE THREAD IS STILL NOT YET LOCKED AFTER CLOSING TIME,
ENTRIES SUBMITTED AND EDITED AFTER THE CLOSING TIME WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION.

Image
CANDIDATES
Image
Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)

Image
Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)

Image
Alina Sanko (Azov)

Image
Lidiya Ivanova (Barnaul)

Image
Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)

Image
Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)

Image
Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)

Image
Namzhilma Dorzhieva (Buryatia)

Image
Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)

Image
Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)

Image
Aleksandra Elicheva (Ivanovo)

Image
Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)

Image
Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)

Image
Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)

Image
Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)

Image
Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)

Image
Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)

Image
Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)

Image
Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)

Image
Anna Rudakova (Mari El)

Image
Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)

Image
Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)

Image
Daria Melnikova (Nizhny Novgorod)

Image
Yana Patsinker (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)

Image
Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)

Image
Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)

Image
Daria Verkhoturtseva (Noyabrsk)

Image
Olga Bezrukova (Penza)

Image
Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)

Image
Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)

Image
Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)

Image
Anna Kharisova (Samara)

Image
Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)

Image
Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)

Image
Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)

Image
Kristina Rebrik (Sochi)

Image
Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)

Image
Vlada Sadirova (Sverdlovsk Oblast)

Image
Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)

Image
Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)

Image
Ksenia Belova (Tolyatti)

Image
Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)

Image
Elizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)

Image
Kristina Barinova (Tyumen)

Image
Polina Kachanova (Tyumen Oblast)

Image
Linara Isaeva (Ufa)

Image
Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)

Image
Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)

Image
Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)

Image
Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
Image
For updates on the pageant, visit the following:
Website: http://www.missrussia.ru
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/MissRussia
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/miss_russia_org/
Official thread: viewtopic.php?f=3&t=1631487


User avatar
PG Master 2019
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS are creative minds & beautifiers of the forum.
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS are creative minds & beautifiers of the forum.
 
Posts: 2173
Joined: Thu Jan 01, 2015 3:15 pm
Country: United States (us)
Reputation: 6806
Real Life Name/Nick: Missosology Prediction Game Master
Date of Birth: 01 Jan 2015
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: PG Master
Hobbies/Interests: Prediction Games
Message: Write a message here

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby andydmoray » Sat Apr 06, 2019 10:31 am


MISS RUSSIA: Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)

Rest of Top 10
4. Elena Razinkova (Rostov-on-Don)
5. Alina Sanko (Azov)
6. Elena Linkevich (Saint Petersburg)
7. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
8. Ksenia Belova (Tolyatti)
9. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
10. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)

Rest of Top 20
11. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
12. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
13. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
14. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
15. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
16. Ekaterina Neklyudova (Perm Krai)
17. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
18. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
19. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
20. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)

Last edited by andydmoray on Sat Apr 13, 2019 1:52 pm, edited 3 times in total.
WATCH OUT FOR THE PG COPYCAT!
Shame on you, the***der!!!
User avatar
andydmoray
PREDICTIONISTS are known to give sharp & accurate pageant forecasts.
PREDICTIONISTS are known to give sharp & accurate pageant forecasts.
 
Posts: 2051
Joined: Sat Dec 19, 2009 11:59 am
Location: China
Country: China (cn)
Reputation: 810
Real Life Name/Nick: Andy Joshua
Date of Birth: 30 Jun 1988
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Gay
Profession: English teacher
Western Zodiac Sign: Cancer
Chinese Zodiac: Dragon
Hobbies/Interests: music, pageant, writing, traveling

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby touchedbyanangel » Sat Apr 06, 2019 11:40 am

MISS RUSSIA: Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
1st Runner-Up: Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)

Rest of Top 10
4. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
5. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
6. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
7. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
8. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
9. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
10. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)

Rest of Top 20
11. Alina Sanko (Azov)
12. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
13. Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)
14. Namzhilma Dorzhieva (Buryatia)
15. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
16. Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)
17. Elizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)
18. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
19. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
20. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)
Last edited by touchedbyanangel on Sat Apr 13, 2019 4:45 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
touchedbyanangel
CORRESPONDENTS are OFFICIAL pageant REPORTERS & PHOTOGRAPHERS of Missosology.
CORRESPONDENTS are OFFICIAL pageant REPORTERS & PHOTOGRAPHERS of Missosology.
 
Posts: 8831
Joined: Sat May 09, 2009 3:06 am
Location: cmh
Country: Uganda (ug)
Reputation: 2747
Real Life Name/Nick: gussy
Date of Birth: 21 Dec 2008
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: bounty hunter
Western Zodiac Sign: Aquarius
Chinese Zodiac: Ox
Hobbies/Interests: Pet, reality show, shopping, movies, traveling etc
Message: Write a message here

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Aji Nomoto » Sat Apr 06, 2019 11:56 am

[font=Georgia][color=#000099][size=100][i]MISS RUSSIA: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
1st Runner-Up: Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)

Rest of Top 10
4. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
5. Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
6. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
7. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
8. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
9. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
10. Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)

Rest of Top 20
11. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
12. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
13. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
14. Polina Kachanova (Tyumen Oblast)
15. Yana Patsinker (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
16. Namzhilma Dorzhieva (Buryatia)
17. Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)
18. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
19. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
20. Aleksandra Elicheva (Ivanovo)[/i][/size][/color][/font]
User avatar
Aji Nomoto
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 42
Joined: Mon Jun 16, 2014 5:48 am
Country: Saudi Arabia (sa)
Reputation: 1
Date of Birth: 21 Jul 1977
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Admin Supervisor
Western Zodiac Sign: Cancer
Hobbies/Interests: Tennis, Table Tennis, Internet Surfing, Scrabble

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby wiwe (happy) » Sat Apr 06, 2019 1:00 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Alina Sanko (Azov)


Rest of Top 10
4. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
5. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
6. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
7. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
8. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
9. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
10. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)


Rest of Top 20
11. Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)
12. Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
13. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
14. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
15. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
16. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
17. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
18. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
19. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
20. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
Last edited by wiwe (happy) on Sat Apr 13, 2019 2:50 pm, edited 2 times in total.
User avatar
wiwe (happy)
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 1367
Joined: Mon Aug 08, 2011 1:35 am
Country: United States (us)
Reputation: 293
Date of Birth: 07 Jul 2003
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: Volunteer Corps
Hobbies/Interests: Tranny Gossips - Oldies songs
Message: MISSOSOLOGY = FROM HERE TO ETERNITY

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Aji Nomoto » Sat Apr 06, 2019 1:54 pm

Last edited by Aji Nomoto on Sun Apr 07, 2019 4:08 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
Aji Nomoto
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 42
Joined: Mon Jun 16, 2014 5:48 am
Country: Saudi Arabia (sa)
Reputation: 1
Date of Birth: 21 Jul 1977
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Admin Supervisor
Western Zodiac Sign: Cancer
Hobbies/Interests: Tennis, Table Tennis, Internet Surfing, Scrabble

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Audriene » Sat Apr 06, 2019 2:24 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
1st Runner-Up: Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
2nd Runner-Up: Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
Rest of Top 10
4. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
5. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
6. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
7. Lidiya Ivanova (Barnaul)
8. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
9. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
10. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)

Rest of Top 20
11. Alina Sanko (Azov)
12. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
13. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
14. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
15. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)
16. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
17. Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)
18. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
19. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
20. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
User avatar
Audriene
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 374
Joined: Thu Nov 03, 2016 6:31 am
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 297
Real Life Name/Nick: Auring
Date of Birth: 02 Feb 1992
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Electronics Engineer
Western Zodiac Sign: Aquarius
Chinese Zodiac: Monkey
Hobbies/Interests: Designing Semiconductors, Movies
Message: Kindness is a language that every creature speaks.

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Danieruw » Sat Apr 06, 2019 4:47 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
1st Runner-Up: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
2nd Runner-Up: Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)

Rest of Top 10
4. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
5. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
6. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
7. Daria Melnikova (Nizhny Novgorod)
8. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
9. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
10. Alina Sanko (Azov)

Rest of Top 20
11. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
12. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
13. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
14. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
15. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
16. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
17. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
18. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
19. Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)
20. Ksenia Belova (Tolyatti)
Last edited by Danieruw on Sat Apr 13, 2019 12:31 am, edited 1 time in total.
Image

Image
User avatar
Danieruw
PREDICTIONISTS are known to give sharp & accurate pageant forecasts.
PREDICTIONISTS are known to give sharp & accurate pageant forecasts.
 
Posts: 1535
Joined: Thu Aug 04, 2011 3:34 am
Location: Fort Myers, FL
Country: United States (us)
Reputation: 601
Date of Birth: 01 Jan 2014
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Gay
Profession: Geographer
Western Zodiac Sign: Sagittarius
Chinese Zodiac: Pig
Hobbies/Interests: classical singing, travel, music, fitness
Message: What can be asserted without evidence can also be dismissed without evidence

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby FranciaREGINA » Sat Apr 06, 2019 5:57 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
1st Runner-Up: Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
2nd Runner-Up: Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)


Rest of Top 10
4. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
5. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
6. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
7. Alina Sanko (Azov)
8. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
9. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
10. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)


Rest of Top 20
11. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
12. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
13. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
14. Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)
15. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
16. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
17. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
18. Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)
19. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
20. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
Last edited by FranciaREGINA on Sat Apr 13, 2019 10:57 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
FranciaREGINA
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 1513
Joined: Wed Aug 21, 2013 11:27 am
Country: French Polynesia (pf)
Reputation: 355
Date of Birth: 22 Dec 1993
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Esteticienne
Hobbies/Interests: Pets, photography, Holistic medicine
Message: Search of the spiritual beauty

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby patch adams,md » Sat Apr 06, 2019 10:56 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
1st Runner-Up: Yulia Chernyuk ((Sinferopol)
2nd Runner Up:Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)

4. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
5. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
6. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
7. Daria Mitchikina (Samara Oblast)
8. Lidiya Ivanova (Barnual)
9. Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)
10. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
Rest of Top 20
11. Tatiana Pashisko (Tver)
12. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
13. Milyausha Galemova (Kazan)
14. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
15. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
16. Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)
17. Anna Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
18. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
19. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
20. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
Last edited by patch adams,md on Wed Apr 10, 2019 12:59 am, edited 2 times in total.
Image
User avatar
patch adams,md
PROFESSIONALS are DIPLOMATIC and QUALITY posters.
PROFESSIONALS are DIPLOMATIC and QUALITY posters.
 
Posts: 2085
Joined: Fri Aug 07, 2009 4:03 pm
Location: Quezon City
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 353
Real Life Name/Nick: Angelo
Date of Birth: 06 Sep 1976
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: Health professional
Western Zodiac Sign: Virgo
Hobbies/Interests: reading , singing and dreaming
Message: "What is essential is invisible to the eyes"....

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby frederick » Sun Apr 07, 2019 3:24 am

MISS RUSSIA: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
1st Runner-Up: Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)

Rest of Top 10
4. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
5. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
6. Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)
7. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
8. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
9. Alina Sanko (Azov)
10. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)

Rest of Top 20
11. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
12. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
13. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)
14. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
15.Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
16. Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
17. Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
18. Daria Melnikova (Nizhny Novgorod)
19. Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)
20. Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)
Last edited by frederick on Sat Apr 13, 2019 5:05 am, edited 1 time in total.
Image
frederick
ELITES are highly regarded as FINEST posters of Missosology.
ELITES are highly regarded as FINEST posters of Missosology.
 
Posts: 4545
Joined: Fri Jul 23, 2010 10:39 am
Location: everywhere as long as i can do what i want
Country: Australia (au)
Reputation: 2128
Date of Birth: 10 Dec 1988
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Profession: Dancer
Western Zodiac Sign: Sagittarius
Chinese Zodiac: Dragon
Hobbies/Interests: Net surfing/National Geographic, Sciences
Message: Hi! I miss ya all

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby sOUTH BEaCH » Sun Apr 07, 2019 2:22 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)


Rest of Top 10
4. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
5. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
6. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
7. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
8. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)
9. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
10. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)


Rest of Top 20
11. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
12. Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)
13. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
14. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
15. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
16. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
17. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
18. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
19. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
20. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
Last edited by sOUTH BEaCH on Sat Apr 13, 2019 7:32 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
sOUTH BEaCH
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 2482
Joined: Thu Oct 06, 2011 9:26 am
Country: Timor-Leste (tl)
Reputation: 1226
Date of Birth: 20 Dec 1992
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Fly auxiliar
Hobbies/Interests: Travels, photography, beauty pageants, Philosophy

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby dede22 » Sun Apr 07, 2019 4:18 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
1st Runner-Up: Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
2nd Runner-Up:Olga Bezrukova (Penza)

Rest of Top 10
4. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
5. Alina Sanko (Azov)
6. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
7. Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)
8. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
9. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
10. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)

Rest of Top 20
11. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
12. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
13. Daria Melnikova (Nizhny Novgorod)
14. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
15. Daria Verkhoturtseva (Noyabrsk)
16. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
17. Kristina Rebrik (Sochi)
18. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
19. Linara Isaeva (Ufa)
20. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
Image

‎(اكره-ان-اشمت-بأحد لكن-يعجبني-الزمان حين-يدور)‎
User avatar
dede22
AMBASSADORS represent their country.
AMBASSADORS represent their country.
 
Posts: 9413
Joined: Fri Jul 31, 2009 3:39 pm
Location: cairo egypt
Country: Egypt (eg)
Reputation: 2494
Real Life Name/Nick: dondon
Date of Birth: 21 Sep 2010
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: student
Western Zodiac Sign: Capricorn
Chinese Zodiac: Dragon
Hobbies/Interests: reading
Message: I love Egypt

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby leo_vn2439 » Sun Apr 07, 2019 5:47 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
1st Runner-Up: Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
2nd Runner-Up: Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)

Rest of Top 10
4. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
5. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
6. Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
7. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
8. Linara Isaeva (Ufa)
9. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
10. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)

Rest of Top 20
11. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
12. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
13. Kristina Barinova (Tyumen)
14. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
15. Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)
16. Namzhilma Dorzhieva (Buryatia)
17. Aleksandra Elicheva (Ivanovo)
18. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
19. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
20. Alina Sanko (Azov)
User avatar
leo_vn2439
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 150
Joined: Fri May 08, 2009 5:03 pm
Location: HCM CITY
Country: Vietnam (vn)
Reputation: 13
Real Life Name/Nick: LEO LEE
Date of Birth: 06 Aug 1986
Gender: Male
Profession: STUDENT
Western Zodiac Sign: Leo
Chinese Zodiac: Tiger
Hobbies/Interests: TRAVELING, TENNIS, BEAUTY PAGEANT ...
Message: thank you for admin, i feel happy when i was enjoying the forum

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Cecill » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:58 am

MISS RUSSIA: ANASTASIA KONAREVA – (ANADYR).
1st Runner-Up: SABINA RABAYA – (KALUGA OBLAST').
2nd Runner-Up: TATIANA PACHISKO – (TVER).

Rest of Top 10

4. VERONIKA SHELKANOVA – (BOGORODSK).
5. MARINA GROSHEVA – (VOLGOGRAD OBLAST).
6. VIOLETTA MILOVANOVA – (VOLGOGRAD).
7. ALINA SANKO – (AZOV).
8. ANASTASIA VOZNYUK – (SEVASTOPOL).
9. YULIA CHERYUK – (SIMFEROPOL).
10. VLADA POTAPOVA – (YAKUTIA).

Rest of Top 20

11. OLGA BEZRUKOVA – (PENZA).
12. ELENA RAZINKOVA – (ROSTOV ON DON).
13. POLINA ATAMANOVA – (NOVOSIBIRSK).
14. EKATERINA KALYAZINA – (LENINGRAD OBLAST).
15. ARINA VERINA – (YEKATERINBURG).
16. ANASTASIA DYADYURA – (ANAPA).
17. MILYAUSHA GALIMOVA – (KAZAN).
18. DARIA VERKHOTURTSEVA – (NOYABRSK).
19. VICTORIA GUSEVA – (MOSCOW OBLAST).
20. MARIA KUDRYAVTSOVA – (KIROV).
Last edited by Cecill on Fri Apr 12, 2019 7:48 am, edited 2 times in total.
User avatar
Cecill
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 1598
Joined: Sun Aug 09, 2009 2:19 am
Location: San José, Costa Rica
Country: Costa Rica (cr)
Reputation: 493
Real Life Name/Nick: Ceci
Date of Birth: 07 Feb 1984
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Designer
Western Zodiac Sign: Aquarius
Chinese Zodiac: Rat
Hobbies/Interests: UFO designer and Dreamweaver
Message: Write a message here

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby JorgeInternational » Mon Apr 08, 2019 7:57 am

MISS RUSSIA: Polina Atamanova (NOVOSIBIRSK)
1st Runner-Up: Sabina Rabaya (KALUGA)
2nd Runner-Up: Valeria Skolota (STAVROPOL KRAI)


Rest of Top 10
4. Tatiana Pachisko (TVER)
5. Lolita Prudnikova (NOVOKUZNETSK)
6. Ekaterina Nenasheva (MOSCOW)
7. Anastasia Konareva (ANADYR)
8. Vlada Potapova (YAKUTIA)
9. Alina Vitkovskaya (KERCH)
10. Anastasia Voznyuk (SEVASTOPOL)


Rest of Top 20
11. Arina Verina (YEKATERINBURG)
12. Violetta Milovanova (VOLGOGRAD)
13. Elena Panovikova (TOBOLSK)
14. Ramina Arabova (TATARSTAN)
15. Elena Linkevich (SAINT PETERSBURG)
16. Olga Bezrukova (PENZA)
17. Anna Rudakova (MARI EL)
18. Yulia Tikhonova (CHUVASHIA)
19. Natalia Vorobieva (BELGOROD)
20. Elvira Karamysheva (BASHKORTOSTAN)
Last edited by JorgeInternational on Sat Apr 13, 2019 8:57 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
JorgeInternational
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 2187
Joined: Sat Nov 06, 2010 6:46 pm
Country: Northern Mariana Islands (mp)
Reputation: 2612
Date of Birth: 21 Apr 1999
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: Gossips Official Informant
Hobbies/Interests: Football, beauty pageants - Read detective stories

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby legally_verdant » Mon Apr 08, 2019 4:20 pm

Miss Russia: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
1st Runner-Up: Polina Kachanova (Tyumen Oblast)
2nd Runner-Up: Alina Sanko (Azov)


Rest of Top 10
4. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
5. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
6. Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)
7. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
8. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
9. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
10. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)



Rest of Top 20
11. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
12. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
13. Linara Isaeva (Ufa)
14. Elizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)
15. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
16. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
17.Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)
18. Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
19. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
20. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
User avatar
legally_verdant
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 251
Joined: Sun Mar 24, 2013 9:42 am
Country: Bahrain (bh)
Reputation: 77
Real Life Name/Nick: Rye Rye
Date of Birth: 08 Nov 1994
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Profession: Medical
Western Zodiac Sign: Scorpio
Chinese Zodiac: Rat
Hobbies/Interests: Photography, Pageant

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Missus » Tue Apr 09, 2019 12:50 am

MISS RUSSIA: Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
1st Runner-Up: Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)
2nd Runner-Up: Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)

Rest of Top 10
4. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
5. Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
6. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
7. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
8. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
9. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
10. lizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)

Rest of Top 20
11. Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
12. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
13. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
14. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)
15. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
16. Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)
17. Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)
18. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
19. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
20. Linara Isaeva (Ufa)
User avatar
Missus
ELITES are highly regarded as FINEST posters of Missosology.
ELITES are highly regarded as FINEST posters of Missosology.
 
Posts: 2970
Joined: Fri Nov 30, 2012 1:48 am
Location: Sarasota, FL
Country: United States (us)
Reputation: 2872
Date of Birth: 17 Feb 1986
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: -----------
Profession: University lecturer
Hobbies/Interests: Politics and urban planning

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby thedefender » Tue Apr 09, 2019 8:40 am

MISS RUSSIA: Anastasia Voznyuk (SEVASTOPOL)
1st Runner-Up: Yulia Cheryuk (SIMFEROPOL)
2nd Runner-Up: Arina Verina (YEKATERINBURG)


Rest of Top 10
4. Anastasia Konareva (ANADYR)
5. Milyausha Galimova (KAZAN)
6. Lidiya Ivanova (BARNAUL)
7. Marina Grosheva (VOLGOGRAD OBLAST)
8. Daria Verkhoturtseva (NOYABRSK)
9. Olga Bezrukova (PENZA)
10. Ekaterina Nenasheva (MOSCOW)


Rest of Top 20
11. Anastasia Dyadyura (ANAPA)
12. Yulia Tikhonova (CHUVASHIA)
13. Maria Kalibina (IVANOVO OBLAST)
14. Maria Kudryashova (KIROV)
15. Violetta Milovanova (VOLGOGRAD)
16. Veronika Shelkanova (BOGORODSK)
17. Vlada Potapova (YAKUTIA)
18. Ramina Arabova (TATARSTAN)
19. Tatiana Pachisko (TVER)
20. Kristina Barinova (TYUMEN)
User avatar
thedefender
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 719
Joined: Mon Jun 28, 2010 2:11 am
Location: philippines
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 127
Date of Birth: 17 Jul 1994
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: swagger
Western Zodiac Sign: Cancer
Chinese Zodiac: Dog
Hobbies/Interests: reading..

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby javiervidal135 » Tue Apr 09, 2019 1:34 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)

Rest of Top 10
4. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
5.Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
6. Elizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)
7. Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)
8. Yana Patsinker (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
9. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
10. Namzhilma Dorzhieva (Buryatia)

Rest of Top 20
11. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
12. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
13. Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)
14. Alina Sanko (Azov)
15. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
16. Aleksandra Elicheva (Ivanovo)
17. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
18. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
19. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
20. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
User avatar
javiervidal135
TOP MODELS are BEAUTIFUL people.
TOP MODELS are BEAUTIFUL people.
 
Posts: 4345
Joined: Wed Jun 02, 2010 3:24 pm
Location: Cancún
Country: Venezuela (ve)
Reputation: 1333
Real Life Name/Nick: jvidal135
Date of Birth: 08 Jul 1985
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Gay
Profession: Missologo
Western Zodiac Sign: Cancer
Chinese Zodiac: Ox
Hobbies/Interests: Missologo
Message: Fun and work. Passion for what I do.

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby HESPERIDES » Tue Apr 09, 2019 3:59 pm

Miss Russia: Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)


Rest of Top 10
4. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
5. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
6. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
7. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
8. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
9. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
10. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)


Rest of Top 20

11. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
12. Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)
13. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
14. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
15. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
16. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
17. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
18. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
19. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
20. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
Last edited by HESPERIDES on Sat Apr 13, 2019 7:59 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
HESPERIDES
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 1650
Joined: Thu May 28, 2015 12:24 pm
Country: Australia (au)
Reputation: 1173
Date of Birth: 27 Jul 1997
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: maker of non-woven textiles
Western Zodiac Sign: Leo
Chinese Zodiac: Ox
Hobbies/Interests: Volunteer to help the community - Film memorabilia

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby kzdatkilz » Tue Apr 09, 2019 11:18 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
1st Runner-Up: Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
2nd Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
Rest of Top 10
4.Alina Sanko (Azov)
5. Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)
6. Daria Verkhoturtseva (Noyabrsk)
7. Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)
8. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
9. Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)
10.Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)


Rest of Top 20
11. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
12. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
13. Elizaveta Zadrozhnaya (Krasnodar)
14. Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
15. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
16. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
17. Elizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)
18. Natalia Vorobieva (Belgorod)
19. Yana Patsinker (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
20. Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
User avatar
kzdatkilz
PIONEERS are the most experienced members of Missosology.
PIONEERS are the most experienced members of Missosology.
 
Posts: 1621
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 5:15 am
Location: tripoli
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 394
Date of Birth: 10 Nov 1989
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Not sure
Profession: local legislative officer III
Western Zodiac Sign: Scorpio
Chinese Zodiac: Rabbit
Hobbies/Interests: internet
Message: booking party is my cup of tea...

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Clorentine » Wed Apr 10, 2019 9:38 pm

MISS RUSSIA:Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
1st Runner-Up: Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga Oblast)
2nd Runner-Up: Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)

Rest of Top 10
4. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
5. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
6. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
7. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
8. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
9. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
10. Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)


Rest of Top 20
11. Lidiya Ivanova (Barnaul)
12.Alina Sanko (Azov)
13. Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
14. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
15. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
16. Elizaveta Stratenko (Tver Oblast)
17. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
18. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
19. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
20. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
Image
User avatar
Clorentine
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 1913
Joined: Sat Jul 13, 2013 6:08 am
Location: Costa Rica
Country: Costa Rica (cr)
Reputation: 1291
Date of Birth: 21 Dec 1991
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: My hobbies
Chinese Zodiac: Goat
Hobbies/Interests: Boss people around
Message: Im here to criticize haha, thats what you all do right!!??

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby muflavanberg » Thu Apr 11, 2019 9:12 am

MISS RUSSIA: Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
1st Runner-Up: Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
2nd Runner-Up: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)


Rest of Top 10
4. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
5. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
6. Marina Grosheva (Volgograd Oblast)
7. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
8. Daria Verkhoturtseva (Noyabrsk)
9. Elena Razinkova (Rostov-on-Don)
10. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)

Rest of Top 20
11. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
12. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
13. Polina Kachanova (Tyumen Oblast)
14. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
15. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
16. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
17. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
18. Maria Kalibina (Ivanovo Oblast)
19. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
20. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
"BE WHO YOU ARE AND SAY WHAT YOU FEEL, BECAUSE THOSE WHO MIND
DON'T MATTER AND THOSE WHO MATTER DON'T MIND" -Dr. Seuss
User avatar
muflavanberg
PROFESSIONALS are DIPLOMATIC and QUALITY posters.
PROFESSIONALS are DIPLOMATIC and QUALITY posters.
 
Posts: 2182
Joined: Wed Jul 29, 2009 10:55 am
Location: Quezon City
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 656
Date of Birth: 27 Sep 2012
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: Entrepreneur
Western Zodiac Sign: Libra
Chinese Zodiac: Rooster
Hobbies/Interests: I'm a movie buff and an avid reader.
Message: True beauty comes from within

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby AntonCURTIS » Thu Apr 11, 2019 10:10 am

Miss Russia: Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)

1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)

2nd Runner-Up: Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)


Rest of Top 10
4. Alina Sanko (Azov)

5. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)

6. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)

7. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)

8. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)

9. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)

10. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)


Rest of Top 20
11. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)

12. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)

13. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)

14. Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)

15. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)

16. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)

17. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)

18. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)

19. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)

20. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
Last edited by AntonCURTIS on Sat Apr 13, 2019 1:10 pm, edited 2 times in total.
User avatar
AntonCURTIS
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 1429
Joined: Tue Dec 10, 2013 8:43 am
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 504
Date of Birth: 25 Jul 1997
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Profession: Clerk
Western Zodiac Sign: Leo
Chinese Zodiac: Ox
Hobbies/Interests: Sports, Trips around the world, pets
Message: "Natural beauty takes at least two hours in front of a mirror"Pamela Anderson

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby andie cortes » Thu Apr 11, 2019 11:53 am

MISS RUSSIA: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
1st Runner-Up: Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
2nd Runner-Up: Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)

Rest of Top 10
4. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
5. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
6. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
7. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
8. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
9. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
10. Olga Bezrukova (Penza)

Rest of Top 20
11. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
12. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
13. Alina Sanko (Azov)
14. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
15. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
16. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
17. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
18. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
19. Namzhilma Dorzhieva (Buryatia)
20. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
Last edited by andie cortes on Fri Apr 12, 2019 11:55 pm, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
andie cortes
ELITES are highly regarded as FINEST posters of Missosology.
ELITES are highly regarded as FINEST posters of Missosology.
 
Posts: 1866
Joined: Fri Dec 19, 2008 5:05 am
Location: Manila
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 618
Real Life Name/Nick: enzo
Date of Birth: 08 Apr 1980
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Profession: LAW Graduate
Western Zodiac Sign: Aries
Chinese Zodiac: Monkey
Hobbies/Interests: i'm into anything that sparks my interest.....
Message: Life is beautiful!!!!!!!

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Totoypasiboy » Thu Apr 11, 2019 4:05 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
1st Runner-Up: Victoria Guseva (Moscow Oblast)
2nd Runner-Up: Ekaterna Kalyazina (Leningrad Oblast)

Rest of Top 10
4. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
5. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
6. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
7. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
8. Alina Sanko (Azov)
9. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
10. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)


Rest of Top 20
11. Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)
13. Milyausha Galimova (Kazan)
13. Elizaveta Smolina (Chelyabinsk)
14. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
15. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
16. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
17. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
18. Daria Melnikova (Nizhny Novgorod)
19. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
20. Lidiya Ivanova (Barnaul)
Image

ME... Whenever a TROLL is giving me SH*T!
User avatar
Totoypasiboy
SUPER SONICS are SPEEDIEST posters.
SUPER SONICS are SPEEDIEST posters.
 
Posts: 639
Joined: Thu Dec 03, 2015 9:26 am
Country: Philippines (ph)
Reputation: 1063
Real Life Name/Nick: Lil Timmy Tim
Date of Birth: 26 Jul 1994
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Not sure
Profession: TROLLBUSTER (Loyal Minion of Paola de Bracho)
Western Zodiac Sign: Leo
Chinese Zodiac: Dog
Hobbies/Interests: Love busting Trolls!
Message: I just love anything that is beautiful!

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Leonna Collins » Thu Apr 11, 2019 5:55 pm

Image
Miss Russia: Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)

1st Runner-Up: Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)

2nd Runner-Up: Alina Sanko (Azov)


Rest of Top 10

4. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
5. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
6. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
7. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
8. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
9. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
10. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)


Rest of Top 20

11. Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)
12. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
13. Maria Kudryashova (Kirov)
14. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
15. Daria Mitichkina (Samara Oblast)
16. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
17. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
18. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
19. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
20. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
Last edited by Leonna Collins on Sat Apr 13, 2019 1:55 pm, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
Leonna Collins
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 883
Joined: Sat Jul 02, 2011 4:04 am
Country: Spain (es)
Reputation: 148
Date of Birth: 21 Jan 1999
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Profession: Vet Nurse
Western Zodiac Sign: Aquarius
Chinese Zodiac: Tiger
Hobbies/Interests: I founded a Youth organisation called 'Hope'
Message: 'Always try to see the beauty in yourself and others'

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby Missliss1988 » Thu Apr 11, 2019 11:32 pm

MISS RUSSIA: Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
1st Runner-Up: Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
2nd Runner-Up: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)


Rest of Top 10
4. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
5. Alina Sanko (Azov)
7. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
8. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
9. Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
10. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)


Rest of Top 20
11. Ekaterina Nekluydova (Perm Krai)
12. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
13. Anastasia Dyadyura (Anapa)
14. Ramina Arabova (Tatarstan)
15. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
16. Elena Razinkova (Rostov On Don)
17. Kristina Barinova (Tyumen)
18. Anastasia Krivolapova (Khabarovsk)
19. Alina Vitkovskaya (Kerch)
20. Daria Melnikova (Nizhny Novgorod)
Beauty is how you feel inside and it reflects in your eyes. It's not something physical. - Sophia Loren
User avatar
Missliss1988
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
MISSOSOLOGISTS are OFFICIALLY part of the MISSOSOLOGY FAMILY.
 
Posts: 915
Joined: Thu Apr 10, 2014 9:57 pm
Country: Netherlands (nl)
Reputation: 490
Real Life Name/Nick: Melissa
Date of Birth: 07 Nov 1988
Gender: Female
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Profession: Student
Western Zodiac Sign: Scorpio
Hobbies/Interests: Beauty, football and shopping!
Message: To all my fellow pageant lovers be nice and fair to eachother, we are all here for fun!

  • 0

Re: APR 13 | MISS RUSSIA 2019 | PG'19

Postby toshirochu » Fri Apr 12, 2019 8:18 am

MISS RUSSIA: Olga Bezrukova (Penza)
1st Runner-Up: Veronika Shelkanova (Bogorodsk)
2nd Runner-Up: Lolita Prudnikova (Novokuznetsk)

Rest of Top 10

4. Anastasia Konareva (Anadyr)
5. Sabina Rabaya (Kaluga)
6. Anastasia Voznyuk (Sevastopol)
7. Vlada Potapova (Yakutia)
8. Violetta Milovanova (Volgograd)
9. Yulia Cheryuk (Simferopol)
10. Ksenia Belova (Tolyatti)


Rest of Top 20
11. Anna Rudakova (Mari El)
12. Arina Verina (Yekaterinburg)
13. Valeria Skolota (Stavropol Krai)
14. Elena Linkevich (Saint-Petersburg)
15. Elena Panovikova (Tobolsk)
16. Polina Atamanova (Novosibirsk)
17. Yulia Tikhonova (Chuvashia)
18. Tatiana Pachisko (Tver)
19. Elvira Karamysheva (Bashkortostan)
20. Ekaterina Nenasheva (Moscow)
User avatar
toshirochu
Dark green members are SEMI-ACTIVE posters.
Dark green members are SEMI-ACTIVE posters.
 
Posts: 677
Joined: Tue Mar 21, 2017 2:04 am
Country: Vietnam (vn)
Reputation: 178
Real Life Name/Nick: toshiro
Date of Birth: 15 Apr 1983
Gender: Male
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Profession: manager
Hobbies/Interests: Prediction Games
Message: Write a message here

Next

Return to Prediction Games

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Aji Nomoto, jjayvee_j, jmc08, Kingsley, legally_verdant, touchedbyanangel and 10023 guests

beauty queens

© Missosology's International Pageant Coverages ©
Mister Supranational Miss Eco International Mister Universal Ambassador
Mister Supranational Miss Eco International Mister Universal Ambassador
Miss Intercontinental Mister International Miss Cosmopolitan World
Miss Intercontinental Mister International Miss Cosmopolitan World
Miss Grand International Face of Beauty International Miss Supermodel Worldwide
Miss Grand International Face of Beauty International Miss Supermodel Worldwide
Mister Global Miss Supranational Miss Earth
Mister Global Miss Supranational Miss Earth
Miss International Miss World Miss Universe
Miss International Miss World Miss Universe
Man of the World World Beauty Queen Manhunt International
Man of the World World Beauty Queen Manhunt International


contact us to advertise with missosology